Title Banner: Difference between revisions
→List of Titles: sullen for 1020 Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 549: | Line 549: | ||
| Sullen || [[Image:Sullen.png|320px|link=|]] || Challenges || Clear 1,020 objectives. | | Sullen || [[Image:Sullen.png|320px|link=|]] || Challenges || Clear 1,020 objectives. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shy || [[Image:Shy.png|320px|link=|]] || Challenges || Clear 1,080 objectives. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Image:.png|320px|link=|]] || Challenges || Clear 1,140 objectives. | <!-- | || [[Image:.png|320px|link=|]] || Challenges || Clear 1,140 objectives. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Image:.png|320px|link=|]] || Challenges || Clear 1,200 objectives. --> | | || [[Image:.png|320px|link=|]] || Challenges || Clear 1,200 objectives. | ||
|- | |||
| || [[Image:.png|320px|link=|]] || Challenges || Clear 1,260 objectives. --> | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |