Shop: Difference between revisions
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - Five x Five banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Five x Five''' || 0 || 5 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1500 || 07/29/16-08/05/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, 2.2, 3.1, 3.2, 4.1, and 4.2. | | [[File:Shop - Five x Five banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Five x Five''' || 0 || 5 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1500 || 07/29/16-08/05/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, 2.2, 3.1, 3.2, 4.1, and 4.2. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shop - One-Day Deal banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''One-Day Deal''' || 0 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 1000 || 07/30/16-07/31/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, 2.2, 3.1, 3.2, 4.1, and 4.2. Includes a bonus 6★ [[Chip]] medal. Only available for one day. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - DAILY DEAL! banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''DAILY DEAL!''' || 0 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 600 || N/A || Available once per day. | | [[File:Shop - DAILY DEAL! banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''DAILY DEAL!''' || 0 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 600 || N/A || Available once per day. |