Enemies: Difference between revisions
Rearranging and added Morning Star, since it was missing. |
|||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{power|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{power|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Tower Macaron|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Tower Macaron|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Powerwild KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Powerwild|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Powerwild}}'''|パワーワイルド|<br>Pawāwairudo}}}} | |||
|This monster doesn't monkey around—it uses buffs to increase its strength. Take it down quickly before it drives you bananas! | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{power|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Powerwild|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Cheery Ape KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Cheery Ape KHX.png|64x64px|center]] |