Avatar Parts: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
|'''KH Cloud'''||[[File:KH Cloud-C-KH Cloud.png|50x50px]]|||||||||| | |'''KH Cloud'''||[[File:KH Cloud-C-KH Cloud.png|50x50px]]|||||||||| | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Mushroom Hunt'''||[[File:Mushroom Hunt-C-Mushroom Hunt-M.png|50x50px]]|||||||||| | |{{Nihongo|'''Mushroom Hunt'''<br>|M_きのこ狩りコーデ|<br>M_Kinoko-kari Kōde|<br>lit. "M_Mushroom Hunting Coordinate"}}||[[File:Mushroom Hunt-C-Mushroom Hunt-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Mushroom Hunt||[[Mushroom Hunt]] ♂ (20) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Halloween Donald'''||[[File:Halloween Donald-C-Halloween Donald.png|50x50px]]|||||||||| | |'''Halloween Donald'''||[[File:Halloween Donald-C-Halloween Donald.png|50x50px]]|||||||||| | ||
Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Hydrangea Formal'''<br>|ハイドレンジアドレス|<br>Haidorenjia Doresu|<br>lit. "Hydrangea Dress"}}||[[File:Hydrangea Formal-C-Hydrangea Formal.png|50x50px]]||F||0||—||Hydrangea Formal||[[Hydrangea Formal]] (20) | |{{Nihongo|'''Hydrangea Formal'''<br>|ハイドレンジアドレス|<br>Haidorenjia Doresu|<br>lit. "Hydrangea Dress"}}||[[File:Hydrangea Formal-C-Hydrangea Formal.png|50x50px]]||F||0||—||Hydrangea Formal||[[Hydrangea Formal]] (20) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''Mushroom Hunt'''<br>|L_きのこ狩りコーデ|<br>L_Kinoko-kari Kōde|<br>lit. "L_Mushroom Hunting Coordinate"}}||[[File:Mushroom Hunt-C-Mushroom Hunt-F.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||Mushroom Hunt||[[Mushroom Hunt]] ♀ (20) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Dancer'''<br>|パシスタコーデ|<br>Pashisuta Kōde|<br>lit. "Passista Coordinate"}}||[[File:Dancer-C-Dancer.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||Dancer||[[Dancer]] (0) | |{{Nihongo|'''Dancer'''<br>|パシスタコーデ|<br>Pashisuta Kōde|<br>lit. "Passista Coordinate"}}||[[File:Dancer-C-Dancer.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||Dancer||[[Dancer]] (0) | ||
Line 433: | Line 435: | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Donald: Hat'''<br>|M_ドナルドコスの帽子|<br>M_Donarudo Kosu no Bōshi|<br>lit. "M_Donald Costume Hat"}}||[[File:Donald-A-Hat.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Raid Boss Perk +5||Donald||{{c|Donald|Board}} ♂ (0) | |{{Nihongo|'''Donald: Hat'''<br>|M_ドナルドコスの帽子|<br>M_Donarudo Kosu no Bōshi|<br>lit. "M_Donald Costume Hat"}}||[[File:Donald-A-Hat.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Raid Boss Perk +5||Donald||{{c|Donald|Board}} ♂ (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Mushroom Hunt: Hat'''<br>|M_きのこ狩りコーデの帽子|<br>M_Kinoko | |{{nihongo|'''Mushroom Hunt: Hat'''<br>|M_きのこ狩りコーデの帽子|<br>M_Kinoko-kari Kōde no Bōshi|<br>lit. "M_Mushroom Hunting Coordinate Hat"}}||[[File:Mushroom Hunt-A-Hat-M.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Raid Boss Perk +5||Mushroom Hunt||Coliseum Ranking: September 2016 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Halloween Donald: Hat'''<br>|M_ハロウィンドナルドコスの帽子|<br>M_Harowin Donarudo Kosu no Bōshi|<br>lit. "M_Halloween Donald Costume Hat"}}||[[File:Halloween_Donald-A-Hat.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Skill Perk +6||Halloween Donald||[[Halloween Donald]] ♂ (0) | |{{Nihongo|'''Halloween Donald: Hat'''<br>|M_ハロウィンドナルドコスの帽子|<br>M_Harowin Donarudo Kosu no Bōshi|<br>lit. "M_Halloween Donald Costume Hat"}}||[[File:Halloween_Donald-A-Hat.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Skill Perk +6||Halloween Donald||[[Halloween Donald]] ♂ (0) |