Title Banner: Difference between revisions
Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Genie'''<br>|魔人|Majin|lit. "Demon"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1071 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 775: The Biggest of Them All Pt. 4]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Genie'''<br>|魔人|Majin|lit. "Demon"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1071 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 775: The Biggest of Them All Pt. 4]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Marriage'''<br>|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1000 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 780: To the Palace Pt. 2]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Marriage'''<br>|詰婚|Tsume Kon}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1000 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 780: To the Palace Pt. 2]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Agrabah'''<br>|アグラバー|Agurabā}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1071 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 790: Defeating Jafar Pt. 2]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Power'''<br>|パワー|Pawaa}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1311 KHUX.png|320px]] || Proud Quest || [[Proud Quest: Power LV 45]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Proud Quest completion reward: --> | | {{nihongo|'''Power'''<br>|パワー|Pawaa}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1311 KHUX.png|320px]] || Proud Quest || [[Proud Quest: Power LV 45]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Proud Quest completion reward: --> | ||
Line 1,604: | Line 1,606: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Adventurer'''<br>|冒険者|Bōkensha}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1121 KHUX.png|320px]] || colspan="2"|Default | | {{nihongo|'''Adventurer'''<br>|冒険者|Bōkensha}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1121 KHUX.png|320px]] || colspan="2"|Default | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Agrabah'''<br>|アグラバー|Agurabā}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1071 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 790: Defeating Jafar Pt. 2]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''All Creation'''}} || ??? || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>01/01/19-01/14/19 || Complete [[2019 Gift Bag: KH II Yuffie]]<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''All Creation'''}} || ??? || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>01/01/19-01/14/19 || Complete [[2019 Gift Bag: KH II Yuffie]]<!--#--> | ||
Line 2,267: | Line 2,271: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Man'''<br>|マン|Man}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1302 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 15 || Completed the Shag ♂ board. | | {{nihongo|'''Man'''<br>|マン|Man}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1302 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 15 || Completed the Shag ♂ board. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Marriage'''<br>|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1000 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 780: To the Palace Pt. 2]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Marriage'''<br>|詰婚|Tsume Kon}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1000 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 780: To the Palace Pt. 2]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Master'''<br>|マスター|Masutā}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1200 KHUX.png|320px]] || Player Level || Reached LV 200<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Master'''<br>|マスター|Masutā}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1200 KHUX.png|320px]] || Player Level || Reached LV 200<!--#--> |