Title Banner: Difference between revisions
Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Agrabah'''<br>|アグラバー|Agurabā}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1071 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 790: Defeating Jafar Pt. 2]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Agrabah'''<br>|アグラバー|Agurabā}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1071 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 790: Defeating Jafar Pt. 2]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Afflicted'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1020 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 810: Running After the Prince Pt. 5]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Power'''<br>|パワー|Pawaa}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1311 KHUX.png|320px]] || Proud Quest || [[Proud Quest: Power LV 45]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Proud Quest completion reward: --> | | {{nihongo|'''Power'''<br>|パワー|Pawaa}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1311 KHUX.png|320px]] || Proud Quest || [[Proud Quest: Power LV 45]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Proud Quest completion reward: --> | ||
Line 1,606: | Line 1,608: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Adventurer'''<br>|冒険者|Bōkensha}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1121 KHUX.png|320px]] || colspan="2"|Default | | {{nihongo|'''Adventurer'''<br>|冒険者|Bōkensha}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1121 KHUX.png|320px]] || colspan="2"|Default | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Afflicted'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1020 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 810: Running After the Prince Pt. 5]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Agrabah'''<br>|アグラバー|Agurabā}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1071 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 790: Defeating Jafar Pt. 2]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Agrabah'''<br>|アグラバー|Agurabā}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1071 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 790: Defeating Jafar Pt. 2]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> |