Booster: Difference between revisions
Line 788: | Line 788: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==== | ====[Booster] Sora & Peter Pan==== | ||
[[File:(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan KHUX.png|right|100px]] | [[File:(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan KHUX.png|right|100px]] | ||
{{nihongo|{{a|(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan|'''[Booster] Sora & Peter Pan'''}}||}} is a type of Booster that increases the damage dealt with the [[Sora & Peter Pan]] Medal. | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Booster||Obtained||Date Available||Effective Until | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan KHUX.png|20px]] [Booster] Sora & Peter Pan +10%||Login Bonus Period: 02/05/19 - 02/28/19||rowspan="33"|02/05/19 - 02/28/19||rowspan="33"|02/28/19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan KHUX.png|20px]] [Booster] Sora & Peter Pan +2%||[[(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan|[Booster] Sora & Peter Pan 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan KHUX.png|20px]] [Booster] Sora & Peter Pan +3%||[[(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan|[Booster] Sora & Peter Pan 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan KHUX.png|20px]] [Booster] Sora & Peter Pan +5%||[[(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan|[Booster] Sora & Peter Pan 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan KHUX.png|20px]] [Booster] Sora & Peter Pan +6%||[[(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan|[Booster] Sora & Peter Pan 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan KHUX.png|20px]] [Booster] Sora & Peter Pan +7%||[[(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan|[Booster] Sora & Peter Pan 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan KHUX.png|20px]] [Booster] Sora & Peter Pan +8%||[[(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan|[Booster] Sora & Peter Pan 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan KHUX.png|20px]] [Booster] Sora & Peter Pan +9%||[[(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan|[Booster] Sora & Peter Pan 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan KHUX.png|20px]] [Booster] Sora & Peter Pan +10%||[[(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan|[Booster] Sora & Peter Pan 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan KHUX.png|20px]] [Booster] Sora & Peter Pan +11%||[[(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan|[Booster] Sora & Peter Pan 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan KHUX.png|20px]] [Booster] Sora & Peter Pan +12%||[[(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan|[Booster] Sora & Peter Pan 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan KHUX.png|20px]] [Booster] Sora & Peter Pan +13%||[[(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan|[Booster] Sora & Peter Pan 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan KHUX.png|20px]] [Booster] Sora & Peter Pan +14%||[[(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan|[Booster] Sora & Peter Pan 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan KHUX.png|20px]] [Booster] Sora & Peter Pan +15%||[[(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan|[Booster] Sora & Peter Pan 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan KHUX.png|20px]] [Booster] Sora & Peter Pan +16%||[[(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan|[Booster] Sora & Peter Pan 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan KHUX.png|20px]] [Booster] Sora & Peter Pan +17%||[[(Booster) Sora & Peter Pan|[Booster] Sora & Peter Pan 1]] | |||
|} | |||
==External links== | ==External links== |