Stats: Difference between revisions
→LV: Level 31 stat increase Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
m →LV: Level 32 stat increase + Level 33 BP needed |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|'''LV 31'''||+10||'''.'''||+12||'''.'''||+11||'''.'''||+9||'''.'''||+10||''.'''||.||. | |'''LV 31'''||+10||'''.'''||+12||'''.'''||+11||'''.'''||+9||'''.'''||+10||''.'''||.||. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 32'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||920 | |'''LV 32'''||+10||'''.'''||+12||'''.'''||+11||'''.'''||+9||'''.'''||+10||'''.'''||920,300||. | ||
|- | |||
|'''LV 33'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||1,052,920||. | |||
|} | |} | ||