Stats: Difference between revisions
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) →LV: checked all stats |
|||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
===LV=== | ===LV=== | ||
Xehanort's '''LV''' can be increased after collecting enough [[BP]]. With each Level Up, he gains additional HP, Strength, Defense, Magic, and Magic Resist. | Xehanort's '''LV''' can be increased after collecting enough [[BP]]. With each Level Up, he gains additional HP, Strength, Defense, Magic, and Magic Resist. | ||
{{tab|o}}{{tab|Version 4.1.0}} | |||
{|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" style="text-align:center; width:60%" | |||
|-style="background:#C0C0C0" | |||
!rowspan="2" style="width:7%"|LV||colspan="2"|HP||colspan="2"|Strength||colspan="2"|Defense||colspan="2"|Magic||colspan="2"|Magic Resist||colspan="2"|BP Needed | |||
|-style="background:#C0C0C0" | |||
!style="width:7%"|Increase||style="width:7%"|Total||style="width:7%"|Increase||style="width:7%"|Total||style="width:7%"|Increase||style="width:7%"|Total||style="width:7%"|Increase||style="width:7%"|Total||style="width:7%"|Increase||style="width:7%"|Total||style="width:11%"|For LV||style="width:12%"|Total | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 1|| ||'''100'''|| ||'''??'''|| ||'''10'''|| ||'''??'''|| ||'''10'''|| || | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 2'''||+10||'''110'''||+??||'''??'''||+13||'''23'''||+??||'''??'''||+11||'''21'''||25||25 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 3'''||+10||'''120'''||+??||'''??'''||+13||'''36'''||+??||'''??'''||+11||'''32'''||65||90 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 4'''||+10||'''130'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''48'''||+??||'''??'''||+11||'''43'''||130||220 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 5'''||+10||'''140'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''60'''||+??||'''??'''||+11||'''54'''||240||460 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 6'''||+10||'''150'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''72'''||+??||'''??'''||+11||'''65'''||445||905 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 7'''||+10||'''160'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''84'''||+??||'''??'''||+11||'''76'''||845||1,750 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 8'''||+10||'''170'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''96'''||+??||'''??'''||+11||'''87'''||1,590||3,340 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 9'''||+10||'''180'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''108'''||+??||'''??'''||+11||'''98'''||2,880||6,220 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 10'''||+10||'''190'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''120'''||+??||'''??'''||+11||'''109'''||5,015||11,235 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 11'''||+10||'''200'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''132'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''119'''||8,415||19,650 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 12'''||+10||'''210'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''144'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''129'''||13,650||33,300 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 13'''||+10||'''220'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''156'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''139'''||21,220||54,520 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 14'''||+10||'''230'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''168'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''149'''||31,520||86,040 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 15'''||+10||'''240'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''180'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''159'''||44,600||130,640 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 16'''||+10||'''250'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''192'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''169'''||60,460||191,100 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 17'''||+10||'''260'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''204'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''179'''||79,100||270,200 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 18'''||+10||'''270'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''216'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''189'''||100,520||370,720 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 19'''||+10||'''280'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''228'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''199'''||124,720||495,440 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 20'''||+10||'''290'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''240'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''209'''||151,700||647,140 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 21'''||+10||'''300'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''250'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''219'''||181,960||829,100 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 22'''||+10||'''310'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''260'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''229'''||216,000||1,045,100 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 23'''||+10||'''320'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''270'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''239'''||254,320||1,299,420 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 24'''||+10||'''330'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''280'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''249'''||297,420||1,596,840 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 25'''||+10||'''340'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''290'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''259'''||345,800||1,942,640 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 26'''||+10||'''350'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''300'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''269'''||400,460||2,343,100 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 27'''||+10||'''360'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''310'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''279'''||462,400||2,805,500 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 28'''||+10||'''370'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''320'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''289'''||532,620||3,338,120 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 29'''||+10||'''380'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''330'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''299'''||612,120||3,950,240 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 30'''||+10||'''390'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''340'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''309'''||701,900||4,652,140 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 31'''||+10||'''400'''||+??||'''??'''||+11||'''351'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''319'''||803,960||5,456,100 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 32'''||+10||'''410'''||+??||'''??'''||+11||'''362'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''329'''||920,300||6,376,400 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 33'''||+10||'''420'''||+??||'''??'''||+11||'''373'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''339'''||1,052,920||7,429,320 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 34'''||+10||'''430'''||+??||'''??'''||+11||'''384'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''349'''||1,203,820||8,633,140 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 35'''||+10||'''440'''||+??||'''??'''||+11||'''395'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''359'''||1,375,000||10,008,140 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 36'''||+10||'''450'''||+??||'''??'''||+11||'''406'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''369'''||1,570,460||11,578,600 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 37'''||+10||'''460'''||+??||'''??'''||+11||'''417'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''379'''||1,794,200||13,372,800 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 38'''||+10||'''470'''||+??||'''458'''||+11||'''428'''||+??||'''458'''||+10||'''389'''||2,050,220||15,423,020 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 39'''||+10||'''480'''||+12||'''470'''||+11||'''439'''||+12||'''470'''||+10||'''399'''||2,342,520||17,765,540 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 40'''||+10||'''490'''||+12||'''483'''||+11||'''450'''||+12||'''482'''||+10||'''409'''||2,675,100||20,440,640 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 41'''||+10||'''500'''||+14||'''496'''||+12||'''462'''||+14||'''496'''||+10||'''419'''||3,054,960||23,495,600 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 42'''||+10||'''510'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''474'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''429'''||3,489,100||26,984,700 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 43'''||+10||'''520'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''486'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''439'''||3,984,520||30,969,220 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 44'''||+10||'''530'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''498'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''449'''||4,548,220||35,517,440 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 45'''||+10||'''540'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''510'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''459'''||5,187,200||40,704,640 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 46'''||+10||'''550'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''522'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''469'''||5,911,460||46,616,100 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 47'''||+10||'''560'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''534'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''479'''||6,731,000||53,347,100 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 48'''||+10||'''570'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''546'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''489'''||7,655,820||61,002,920 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 49'''||+10||'''580'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''558'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''499'''||8,695,920||69,698,840 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 50'''||+10||'''590'''||+??||'''??'''||+12||'''570'''||+??||'''??'''||+10||'''509'''||9,861,300||79,560,140 | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Before Version 4.1.0}} | |||
{|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" style="text-align:center; width:60%" | {|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" style="text-align:center; width:60%" | ||
|-style="background:#C0C0C0" | |-style="background:#C0C0C0" | ||
Line 192: | Line 299: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 50'''||+10||'''590'''||+14||'''513'''||+12||'''570'''||+7||'''522'''||+10||'''509'''||9,861,300||79,560,140 | |'''LV 50'''||+10||'''590'''||+14||'''513'''||+12||'''570'''||+7||'''522'''||+10||'''509'''||9,861,300||79,560,140 | ||
|} | |}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | ||
===Strength=== | ===Strength=== |