Stats: Difference between revisions
→LV: Just leveled up to 33
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) (→LV: hit level 28 today, confirmed stats until there) |
(→LV: Just leveled up to 33) |
||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|'''LV 32'''||+10||'''.'''||+12||'''.'''||+11||'''.'''||+9||'''.'''||+10||'''.'''||920,300||. | |'''LV 32'''||+10||'''.'''||+12||'''.'''||+11||'''.'''||+9||'''.'''||+10||'''.'''||920,300||. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 33'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||1, | |'''LV 33'''||+10||'''.'''||+12||'''.'''||+11||'''.'''||+9||'''.'''||+10||'''.'''||1,052,920||. | ||
|- | |||
|'''LV 34'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||1,203,820||. | |||
|} | |} | ||