Avatar Parts: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Casual Blue'''<br>|M_ブルーカーゴ|<br>M_Burū Kāgo|<br>lit. "M_Blue Cargo"}}||[[File:Casual Blue-C-Casual Blue.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Casual Blue||[[Casual Blue]] (45) | |{{nihongo|'''Casual Blue'''<br>|M_ブルーカーゴ|<br>M_Burū Kāgo|<br>lit. "M_Blue Cargo"}}||[[File:Casual Blue-C-Casual Blue.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Casual Blue||[[Casual Blue]] (45) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Arabian Wonder'''||[[File:Arabian Wonder-C-Arabian Wonder.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Arabian Wonder'''||[[File:Arabian Wonder-C-Arabian Wonder.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Arabian Wonder||[[Arabian Wonder]] (35) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Arabian Scout'''||[[File:Arabian Scout-C-Arabian Scout.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Arabian Scout||[[Arabian Scout]] (50) | |'''Arabian Scout'''||[[File:Arabian Scout-C-Arabian Scout.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Arabian Scout||[[Arabian Scout]] (50) | ||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''White Rabbit'''<br>|M_ラビット・コーデ|<br>M_Rabitto Kōde|<br>lit. "M_Rabbit Coordinate"}}||[[File:White Rabbit-C-White Rabbit-M.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||White Rabbit||{{c|White Rabbit|Board}} ♂ (50) | |{{Nihongo|'''White Rabbit'''<br>|M_ラビット・コーデ|<br>M_Rabitto Kōde|<br>lit. "M_Rabbit Coordinate"}}||[[File:White Rabbit-C-White Rabbit-M.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||White Rabbit||{{c|White Rabbit|Board}} ♂ (50) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Cheshire Cat'''||[[File:Cheshire Cat-C-Cheshire Cat-M.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Cheshire Cat'''||[[File:Cheshire Cat-C-Cheshire Cat-M.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Cheshire Cat||{{c|Cheshire Cat|Board}} ♂ (25) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Mad Hatter'''||[[File:Mad Hatter-C-Mad Hatter.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Mad Hatter||[[Mad Hatter]] (2) | |'''Mad Hatter'''||[[File:Mad Hatter-C-Mad Hatter.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Mad Hatter||[[Mad Hatter]] (2) | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|'''Halloween'''||[[File:Halloween-C-Halloween-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Halloween||[[Halloween]] ♂ (100) | |'''Halloween'''||[[File:Halloween-C-Halloween-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Halloween||[[Halloween]] ♂ (100) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Santa Claus'''<br>|M_サンタクロースコス|<br>M_Santa Kurōsu Kosu|<br>lit. "M_Santa Claus Costume"}}||[[File:Santa Claus-C-Santa Claus.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |{{Nihongo|'''Santa Claus'''<br>|M_サンタクロースコス|<br>M_Santa Kurōsu Kosu|<br>lit. "M_Santa Claus Costume"}}||[[File:Santa Claus-C-Santa Claus.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Santa Claus||{{c|Santa Claus|Board}} (45) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Holiday Night'''||[[File:Holiday Night-C-Holiday Night.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Holiday Night'''||[[File:Holiday Night-C-Holiday Night.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Holiday Night||[[Holiday Night]] (50) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Reindeer'''||[[File:Reindeer-C-Reindeer-M.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Reindeer'''||[[File:Reindeer-C-Reindeer-M.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Reindeer||[[Reindeer]] ♂ (55) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''White Reindeer'''||[[File:White Reindeer-C-White Reindeer-M.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''White Reindeer'''||[[File:White Reindeer-C-White Reindeer-M.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||White Reindeer||[[White Reindeer]] ♂ (55) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Festivities'''||[[File:Festivities-C-Festivities-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Festivities||[[Festivities]] ♂ (0) | |'''Festivities'''||[[File:Festivities-C-Festivities-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Festivities||[[Festivities]] ♂ (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Christmas Night'''||[[File:Christmas Night-C-Christmas Night-M.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Christmas Night'''||[[File:Christmas Night-C-Christmas Night-M.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Christmas Night||[[Christmas Night]] ♂ (60) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Snowman'''||[[File:Snowman-C-Snowman.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Snowman'''||[[File:Snowman-C-Snowman.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Snowman||[[Snowman]] (35) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Dazzling Snowman'''||[[File:Dazzling Snowman-C-Dazzling Snowman.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Dazzling Snowman'''||[[File:Dazzling Snowman-C-Dazzling Snowman.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Dazzling Snowman||[[Dazzling Snowman]] (45) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Hakama'''||[[File:Hakama-C-Hakama.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Hakama'''||[[File:Hakama-C-Hakama.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Hakama||[[Hakama]] (35) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Shishimai'''||[[File:Shishimai-C-Shishimai.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Shishimai||[[Shishimai]] (0) | |'''Shishimai'''||[[File:Shishimai-C-Shishimai.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Shishimai||[[Shishimai]] (0) | ||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|'''KH Sora'''||[[File:KH Sora-C-KH Sora-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||KH Sora||[[KH Sora]] ♂ (2) | |'''KH Sora'''||[[File:KH Sora-C-KH Sora-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||KH Sora||[[KH Sora]] ♂ (2) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''KH 3D Sora'''||[[File:KH 3D Sora-C-KH 3D Sora-M.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''KH 3D Sora'''||[[File:KH 3D Sora-C-KH 3D Sora-M.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||KH 3D Sora||{{c|KH 3D Sora|Board}} ♂ (25) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Baby Chick'''||[[File:Baby Chick-C-Baby Chick-M.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Baby Chick'''||[[File:Baby Chick-C-Baby Chick-M.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Baby Chick||[[Baby Chick]] ♂ (55) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Easter Egg'''||[[File:Easter Egg-C-Easter Egg-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Easter Egg||{{c|VIP! Avatar Parts|Easter Egg 1}}<br>Complete without having to continue | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Thumper'''||[[File:Thumper-C-Thumper.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Spring Bunny'''||[[File:Spring Bunny-C-Spring Bunny-M.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Spring Bunny||[[Spring Bunny]] ♂ (35) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Thumper'''||[[File:Thumper-C-Thumper.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Thumper||[[Thumper]] (45) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Fire Samurai'''||[[File:Fire Samurai-C-Fire Samurai.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Fire Samurai||[[Fire Samurai]] ♂ (30) | |'''Fire Samurai'''||[[File:Fire Samurai-C-Fire Samurai.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Fire Samurai||[[Fire Samurai]] ♂ (30) | ||
Line 206: | Line 208: | ||
|'''KH Riku'''||[[File:KH Riku-C-KH Riku-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||KH Riku||[[KH Riku]] ♂ (2) | |'''KH Riku'''||[[File:KH Riku-C-KH Riku-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||KH Riku||[[KH Riku]] ♂ (2) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''KH 3D Riku'''||[[File:KH 3D Riku-C-KH 3D Riku-M.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''KH 3D Riku'''||[[File:KH 3D Riku-C-KH 3D Riku-M.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||KH 3D Riku||[[KH 3D Riku]] ♂ (35) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''White Hydrangea'''||[[File:White Hydrangea-C-White Hydrangea.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''White Hydrangea'''||[[File:White Hydrangea-C-White Hydrangea.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||White Hydrangea||[[White Hydrangea]] (55) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''KH II King Mickey'''||[[File:KH II King Mickey-C-KH II King Mickey-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||KH II King Mickey||{{c|KH II King Mickey|Board}} ♂ (100) | |'''KH II King Mickey'''||[[File:KH II King Mickey-C-KH II King Mickey-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||KH II King Mickey||{{c|KH II King Mickey|Board}} ♂ (100) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''KH CoM King Mickey'''||[[File:KH CoM King Mickey-C-KH CoM King Mickey-M.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''KH CoM King Mickey'''||[[File:KH CoM King Mickey-C-KH CoM King Mickey-M.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||KH CoM King Mickey||{{c|KH CoM King Mickey|Board}} ♂ (35) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''KH Chip'''||[[File:KH Chip-C-KH Chip-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||KH Chip||[[KH Chip]] ♂ (20) | |'''KH Chip'''||[[File:KH Chip-C-KH Chip-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||KH Chip||[[KH Chip]] ♂ (20) | ||
Line 222: | Line 224: | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Beach Casual'''<br>|M_モグフロートリング|<br>M_Mogu Furōto Ringu|<br>lit. "M_Mog Float Ring"}}||[[File:Beach Casual-C-Beach Casual.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Beach Casual||[[Beach Casual]] (0) | |{{Nihongo|'''Beach Casual'''<br>|M_モグフロートリング|<br>M_Mogu Furōto Ringu|<br>lit. "M_Mog Float Ring"}}||[[File:Beach Casual-C-Beach Casual.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Beach Casual||[[Beach Casual]] (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Red Gummi Ship Flier'''||[[File:Red Gummi Ship Flier-C-Red Gummi Ship Flier-M.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Red Gummi Ship Flier'''||[[File:Red Gummi Ship Flier-C-Red Gummi Ship Flier-M.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Red Gummi Ship Flier||[[Red Gummi Ship Flier]] ♂ (35) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Red Gummi Ship Aviator'''||[[File:Red Gummi Ship Aviator-C-Red Gummi Ship Aviator-M.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Red Gummi Ship Aviator'''||[[File:Red Gummi Ship Aviator-C-Red Gummi Ship Aviator-M.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Red Gummi Ship Aviator||[[Red Gummi Ship Aviator]] ♂ (45) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Yellow Gummi Ship Flier'''||[[File:Yellow Gummi Ship Flier-C-Yellow Gummi Ship Flier.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Yellow Gummi Ship Flier'''||[[File:Yellow Gummi Ship Flier-C-Yellow Gummi Ship Flier.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Yellow Gummi Ship Flier||[[Yellow Gummi Ship Flier]] ♂ (35) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Yellow Gummi Ship Aviator'''||[[File:Yellow Gummi Ship Aviator-C-Yellow Gummi Ship Aviator-M.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Yellow Gummi Ship Aviator'''||[[File:Yellow Gummi Ship Aviator-C-Yellow Gummi Ship Aviator-M.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Yellow Gummi Ship Aviator||[[Yellow Gummi Ship Aviator]] ♂ (45) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Blue Gummi Ship Flier'''||[[File:Blue Gummi Ship Flier-C-Blue Gummi Ship Flier.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Blue Gummi Ship Flier'''||[[File:Blue Gummi Ship Flier-C-Blue Gummi Ship Flier.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Blue Gummi Ship Flier||[[Blue Gummi Ship Flier]] ♂ (35) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Blue Gummi Ship Aviator'''||[[File:Blue Gummi Ship Aviator-C-Blue Gummi Ship Aviator.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Blue Gummi Ship Aviator'''||[[File:Blue Gummi Ship Aviator-C-Blue Gummi Ship Aviator.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Blue Gummi Ship Aviator||[[Blue Gummi Ship Aviator]] ♂ (45) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Black Gummi Ship Flier'''||[[File:Black Gummi Ship Flier-C-Black Gummi Ship Flier.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Black Gummi Ship Flier'''||[[File:Black Gummi Ship Flier-C-Black Gummi Ship Flier.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Black Gummi Ship Flier||[[Black Gummi Ship Flier]] ♂ (50) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Black Gummi Ship Aviator'''||[[File:Black Gummi Ship Aviator-C-Black Gummi Ship Aviator-M.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Black Gummi Ship Aviator'''||[[File:Black Gummi Ship Aviator-C-Black Gummi Ship Aviator-M.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Black Gummi Ship Aviator||[[Black Gummi Ship Aviator]] ♂ (55) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Orange Gummi Ship Flier'''||[[File:Orange Gummi Ship Flier-C-Orange Gummi Ship Flier.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Orange Gummi Ship Flier'''||[[File:Orange Gummi Ship Flier-C-Orange Gummi Ship Flier.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Orange Gummi Ship Flier||[[Orange Gummi Ship Flier]] ♂ (35) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Orange Gummi Ship Aviator'''||[[File:Orange Gummi Ship Aviator-C-Orange Gummi Ship Aviator.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Orange Gummi Ship Aviator'''||[[File:Orange Gummi Ship Aviator-C-Orange Gummi Ship Aviator.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Orange Gummi Ship Aviator||[[Orange Gummi Ship Aviator]] ♂ (45) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Neku Sakuraba'''||[[File:Neku Sakuraba-C-Neku Sakuraba.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Neku Sakuraba'''||[[File:Neku Sakuraba-C-Neku Sakuraba.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Neku Sakuraba||[[Neku Sakuraba]] (35) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Mr. Mew'''||[[File:Mr. Mew-C-Mr. Mew.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Mr. Mew'''||[[File:Mr. Mew-C-Mr. Mew.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Mr. Mew||[[Mr. Mew]] ♂ (35) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Trick or Treat'''||[[File:Trick or Treat-C-Trick or Treat-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Trick or Treat||Epic Medal Carnival: 10/14/16-10/27/16<br>Drawing [[Illustrated Sephiroth]] | |'''Trick or Treat'''||[[File:Trick or Treat-C-Trick or Treat-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Trick or Treat||Epic Medal Carnival: 10/14/16-10/27/16<br>Drawing [[Illustrated Sephiroth]] | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Halloween Sora'''||[[File:Halloween Sora-C-Halloween Sora-M.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Halloween Sora'''||[[File:Halloween Sora-C-Halloween Sora-M.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Halloween Sora||{{c|Halloween Sora|Board}} ♂ (45) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Halloween Santa Sora'''||[[File:Halloween Santa Sora-C-Halloween Santa Sora-M.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Halloween Santa Sora'''||[[File:Halloween Santa Sora-C-Halloween Santa Sora-M.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Halloween Santa Sora||[[Halloween Santa Sora]] ♂ (45) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Santa Sora'''||[[File:Santa Sora-C-Santa Sora.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Santa Sora||[[Santa Sora]] ♂ (50) | |'''Santa Sora'''||[[File:Santa Sora-C-Santa Sora.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Santa Sora||[[Santa Sora]] ♂ (50) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Chocolate Cake'''||[[File:Chocolate Cake-C-Chocolate Cake.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Chocolate Cake'''||[[File:Chocolate Cake-C-Chocolate Cake.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Chocolate Cake||[[Chocolate Cake]] (45) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Christmas Bear'''||[[File:Christmas Bear-C-Christmas Bear-M.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Christmas Bear'''||[[File:Christmas Bear-C-Christmas Bear-M.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Christmas Bear||[[Christmas Bear]] ♂ (60) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Santa Bear'''||[[File:Santa Bear-C-Santa Bear.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Santa Bear'''||[[File:Santa Bear-C-Santa Bear.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Santa Bear||[[Santa Bear]] ♂ (55) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Snowy Bear'''||[[File:Snowy Bear-C-Snowy Bear.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Snowy Bear'''||[[File:Snowy Bear-C-Snowy Bear.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Snowy Bear||[[Snowy Bear]] ♂ (35) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Jolly Bear'''||[[File:Jolly Bear-C-Jolly Bear-M.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Jolly Bear'''||[[File:Jolly Bear-C-Jolly Bear-M.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Jolly Bear||[[Jolly Bear]] ♂ (45) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Organization XIII'''||[[File:Organization XIII-C-Organization XIII-M.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Organization XIII'''||[[File:Organization XIII-C-Organization XIII-M.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Organization XIII||[[Organization XIII]] ♂ (45) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Fortune Garb'''||[[File:Fortune Garb-C-Fortune Garb.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Fortune Garb||[[Fortune Garb]] (0)<br>Party Ranking: 01/18/16-01/24/16 (JP Only) | |'''Fortune Garb'''||[[File:Fortune Garb-C-Fortune Garb.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Fortune Garb||[[Fortune Garb]] (0)<br>Party Ranking: 01/18/16-01/24/16 (JP Only) | ||
Line 270: | Line 272: | ||
|'''Pastry Chef'''||[[File:Pastry Chef-C-Pastry Chef-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Pastry Chef||{{c|VIP! Avatar Parts|Pastry Chef 1}}<br>Complete without having to continue | |'''Pastry Chef'''||[[File:Pastry Chef-C-Pastry Chef-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Pastry Chef||{{c|VIP! Avatar Parts|Pastry Chef 1}}<br>Complete without having to continue | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Pastry Cook'''||[[File:Pastry Cook-C-Pastry Cook-M.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Pastry Cook'''||[[File:Pastry Cook-C-Pastry Cook-M.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Pastry Cook||[[Pastry Cook]] ♂ (60) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Devious Duke'''||[[File:Devious Duke-C-Devious Duke.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Devious Duke'''||[[File:Devious Duke-C-Devious Duke.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Devious Duke||[[Devious Duke]] (55) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Devious Gentleman'''<br>|小悪魔ジェントルマン|<br>Koakuma Jentoruman|<br>lit. "Little Devil Gentleman"}}||[[File:Devious Gentleman-C-Devious Gentleman.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Devious Gentleman||[[Devious Gentleman]] (250)<br>Party Ranking: 02/08/16-02/14/16 (JP Only) | |{{nihongo|'''Devious Gentleman'''<br>|小悪魔ジェントルマン|<br>Koakuma Jentoruman|<br>lit. "Little Devil Gentleman"}}||[[File:Devious Gentleman-C-Devious Gentleman.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Devious Gentleman||[[Devious Gentleman]] (250)<br>Party Ranking: 02/08/16-02/14/16 (JP Only) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Cupid'''<br>|M_ピュアキューピッド|<br>M_Pyua Kyūpiddo|<br>lit. "M_Pure Cupid"}}||[[File:Cupid-C-Cupid-M.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |{{nihongo|'''Cupid'''<br>|M_ピュアキューピッド|<br>M_Pyua Kyūpiddo|<br>lit. "M_Pure Cupid"}}||[[File:Cupid-C-Cupid-M.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Cupid||[[Cupid]] ♂ (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Cherub'''||[[File:Cherub-C-Cherub-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Cherub||[[Cherub]] ♂ (5) | |'''Cherub'''||[[File:Cherub-C-Cherub-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Cherub||[[Cherub]] ♂ (5) | ||
Line 290: | Line 292: | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Class President'''<br>|男子制服【生徒会】|<br>Danshi Seifuku【Seitokai】|<br>lit. "Boy's Uniform (Student Council)"}}||[[File:Class President-C-Class President-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Class President||Party Ranking: 09/05/16-09/11/16<br>[[Boy's Uniform (In Class & Student Council)]] (#) (JP Only) | |{{nihongo|'''Class President'''<br>|男子制服【生徒会】|<br>Danshi Seifuku【Seitokai】|<br>lit. "Boy's Uniform (Student Council)"}}||[[File:Class President-C-Class President-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Class President||Party Ranking: 09/05/16-09/11/16<br>[[Boy's Uniform (In Class & Student Council)]] (#) (JP Only) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Star Athlete'''||[[File:Star Athlete-C-Star Athlete-M.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Star Athlete'''||[[File:Star Athlete-C-Star Athlete-M.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Star Athlete||[[Star Athlete]] ♂ (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Class Trip'''||[[File:Class Trip-C-Class Trip-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Class Trip||[[Class Trip]] ♂ (0) | |'''Class Trip'''||[[File:Class Trip-C-Class Trip-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Class Trip||[[Class Trip]] ♂ (0) | ||
Line 298: | Line 300: | ||
|'''Ninja of the Raven'''||[[File:Ninja of the Raven-C-Ninja of the Raven.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Ninja of the Raven||{{c|VIP Avatar Quest|1}}<br>Defeat Bag O' Jewels x1 | |'''Ninja of the Raven'''||[[File:Ninja of the Raven-C-Ninja of the Raven.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Ninja of the Raven||{{c|VIP Avatar Quest|1}}<br>Defeat Bag O' Jewels x1 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Playing Card'''||[[File:Playing Card-C-Playing Card.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Playing Card'''||[[File:Playing Card-C-Playing Card.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Playing Card||{{c|Playing Card|Board}} (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Rabbit Trumpeter'''||[[File:Rabbit Trumpeter-C-Rabbit Trumpeter.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Rabbit Trumpeter||[[Rabbit Trumpeter]] ♂ (50) | |'''Rabbit Trumpeter'''||[[File:Rabbit Trumpeter-C-Rabbit Trumpeter.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Rabbit Trumpeter||[[Rabbit Trumpeter]] ♂ (50) | ||
Line 310: | Line 312: | ||
|'''Moogle'''||[[File:Moogle-C-Moogle.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Moogle||{{c|Moogle|Board}} ♂ (20) | |'''Moogle'''||[[File:Moogle-C-Moogle.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Moogle||{{c|Moogle|Board}} ♂ (20) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Goofy'''||[[File:Goofy-C-Goofy.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Goofy'''||[[File:Goofy-C-Goofy.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Goofy||{{c|Goofy|Board}} ♂ (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Swim Shorts'''||[[File:Swim Shorts-C-Swim Shorts.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Swim Shorts||[[Swim Shorts]] (0) | |'''Swim Shorts'''||[[File:Swim Shorts-C-Swim Shorts.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Swim Shorts||[[Swim Shorts]] (0) | ||
Line 316: | Line 318: | ||
|'''Summer Mickey'''||[[File:Summer Mickey-C-Summer Mickey.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Summer Mickey||[[Summer Mickey]] (20) | |'''Summer Mickey'''||[[File:Summer Mickey-C-Summer Mickey.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Summer Mickey||[[Summer Mickey]] (20) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Donald'''||[[File:Donald-C-Donald-M.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Donald'''||[[File:Donald-C-Donald-M.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Donald||{{c|Donald|Board}} ♂ (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''KH Cloud'''||[[File:KH Cloud-C-KH Cloud.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||KH Cloud||{{c|KH Cloud|Board}} (0) | |'''KH Cloud'''||[[File:KH Cloud-C-KH Cloud.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||KH Cloud||{{c|KH Cloud|Board}} (0) | ||
Line 364: | Line 366: | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Nick Wilde'''<br>|ニックコス|<br>Nikku Kosu|<br>lit. "Nick Costume"}}||[[File:Nick Wilde-C-Nick Wilde.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Nick Wilde||{{c|Nick Wilde|Board}} (0) | |{{nihongo|'''Nick Wilde'''<br>|ニックコス|<br>Nikku Kosu|<br>lit. "Nick Costume"}}||[[File:Nick Wilde-C-Nick Wilde.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Nick Wilde||{{c|Nick Wilde|Board}} (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Aladdin'''||[[File:Aladdin-C-Aladdin.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Aladdin'''||[[File:Aladdin-C-Aladdin.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Aladdin||{{c|Aladdin|Board}} (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Jafar'''||[[File:Jafar-C-Jafar-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Jafar||{{c|Jafar|Board}} ♂ (0) | |'''Jafar'''||[[File:Jafar-C-Jafar-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Jafar||{{c|Jafar|Board}} ♂ (0) | ||
Line 390: | Line 392: | ||
|'''Ursus Regalia'''||[[File:Ursus Regalia-C-Ursus Regalia-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Ursus Regalia||[[Monthly Raid Event!|Top 100 Parties Lux Rank Reward:<br>04/16/18-04/22/18]] | |'''Ursus Regalia'''||[[File:Ursus Regalia-C-Ursus Regalia-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Ursus Regalia||[[Monthly Raid Event!|Top 100 Parties Lux Rank Reward:<br>04/16/18-04/22/18]] | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Magician Donald'''||[[File:Magician Donald-C-Magician Donald-M.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Magician Donald'''||[[File:Magician Donald-C-Magician Donald-M.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Magician Donald||{{c|Magician Donald|Board}} ♂ (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Captain Goofy'''||[[File:Captain Goofy-C-Captain Goofy-M.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Captain Goofy'''||[[File:Captain Goofy-C-Captain Goofy-M.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Captain Goofy||{{c|Captain Goofy|Board}} ♂ (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Juggler'''<br>|マラバリスタコーデ|<br>Marabarisuta Kōde|<br>lit. "Malabarista Coordinate"}}||[[File:Juggler-C-Juggler.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |{{Nihongo|'''Juggler'''<br>|マラバリスタコーデ|<br>Marabarisuta Kōde|<br>lit. "Malabarista Coordinate"}}||[[File:Juggler-C-Juggler.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Juggler||[[Juggler]] (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Prince Charming'''||[[File:Prince Charming-C-Prince Charming.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Prince Charming||[[Prince Charming]] (0) | |'''Prince Charming'''||[[File:Prince Charming-C-Prince Charming.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Prince Charming||[[Prince Charming]] (0) | ||
Line 412: | Line 414: | ||
|'''Cowboy Goth'''||[[File:Cowboy Goth-C-Cowboy Goth.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Cowboy Goth||[[Cowboy Goth]] (20) | |'''Cowboy Goth'''||[[File:Cowboy Goth-C-Cowboy Goth.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Cowboy Goth||[[Cowboy Goth]] (20) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Spring Donald'''||[[File:Spring Donald-C-Spring Donald.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Spring Donald'''||[[File:Spring Donald-C-Spring Donald.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Spring Donald||[[Spring Donald]] (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''King Mickey'''||[[File:King Mickey-C-King Mickey.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||King Mickey||[[King Mickey]] (0) | |'''King Mickey'''||[[File:King Mickey-C-King Mickey.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||King Mickey||[[King Mickey]] (0) | ||
Line 426: | Line 428: | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Hercules'''<br>|ヘラクレスコス|<br>Herakuresu Kosu|<br>lit. "Hercules Costume"}}||[[File:Hercules-C-Hercules.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Hercules||{{c|Hercules|Board}} (0) | |{{nihongo|'''Hercules'''<br>|ヘラクレスコス|<br>Herakuresu Kosu|<br>lit. "Hercules Costume"}}||[[File:Hercules-C-Hercules.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Hercules||{{c|Hercules|Board}} (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Jack Sparrow'''||[[File:Jack Sparrow-C-Jack Sparrow.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Jack Sparrow'''||[[File:Jack Sparrow-C-Jack Sparrow.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Jack Sparrow||[[Jack Sparrow]] (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Stitch'''||[[File:Stitch-C-Stitch.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Stitch'''||[[File:Stitch-C-Stitch.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Stitch||{{c|Stitch|Board}} (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''KH II Sora'''||[[File:KH II Sora-C-KH II Sora.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||KH II Sora||[[KH II Sora]] (0) | |'''KH II Sora'''||[[File:KH II Sora-C-KH II Sora.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||KH II Sora||[[KH II Sora]] (0) | ||
Line 462: | Line 464: | ||
|'''Prince Phillip'''||[[File:Prince Phillip-C-Prince Phillip.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Prince Phillip||[[Prince Phillip]] (0) | |'''Prince Phillip'''||[[File:Prince Phillip-C-Prince Phillip.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Prince Phillip||[[Prince Phillip]] (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''KH II Cloud'''||[[File:KH II Cloud-C-KH II Cloud.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''KH II Cloud'''||[[File:KH II Cloud-C-KH II Cloud.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||KH II Cloud||{{c|KH II Cloud|Board}} (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''KH II Hayner'''||[[File:KH II Hayner-C-KH II Hayner.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||KH II Hayner||[[KH II Hayner]] (0) | |'''KH II Hayner'''||[[File:KH II Hayner-C-KH II Hayner.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||KH II Hayner||[[KH II Hayner]] (0) | ||
Line 468: | Line 470: | ||
|'''KH II Pence'''||[[File:KH II Pence-C-KH II Pence.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||KH II Pence||[[KH II Pence]] (0) | |'''KH II Pence'''||[[File:KH II Pence-C-KH II Pence.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||KH II Pence||[[KH II Pence]] (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Gallant Starlight'''||[[File:Gallant Starlight-C-Gallant Starlight.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Gallant Starlight'''||[[File:Gallant Starlight-C-Gallant Starlight.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Gallant Starlight||[[Gallant Starlight]] (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Org. XIII Coat (Ice Cream)'''||[[File:Org. XIII Coat Ice Cream-C-Org. XIII Coat Ice Cream.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Org. XIII Coat (Ice Cream)||Gift for players with Sea-Salt Ice Cream accessory: 09/14/18 | |'''Org. XIII Coat (Ice Cream)'''||[[File:Org. XIII Coat Ice Cream-C-Org. XIII Coat Ice Cream.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Org. XIII Coat (Ice Cream)||Gift for players with Sea-Salt Ice Cream accessory: 09/14/18 | ||
Line 486: | Line 488: | ||
|'''KH III Riku'''||[[File:KH III Riku-C-KH III Riku.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||KH III Riku||[[KH III Riku]] (0) | |'''KH III Riku'''||[[File:KH III Riku-C-KH III Riku.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||KH III Riku||[[KH III Riku]] (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Woody'''||[[File:Woody-C-Woody.png|50x50px]]||M|| | |'''Woody'''||[[File:Woody-C-Woody.png|50x50px]]||M||0||—||Woody||[[Woody]] (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Hero Baymax'''||[[File:Hero Baymax-C-Hero Baymax.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Hero Baymax||[[Hero Baymax]] ♂ (0) | |'''Hero Baymax'''||[[File:Hero Baymax-C-Hero Baymax.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Hero Baymax||[[Hero Baymax]] ♂ (0) | ||
Line 493: | Line 495: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Flynn'''||[[File:Flynn-C-Flynn.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Flynn||[[Flynn]] (0) | |'''Flynn'''||[[File:Flynn-C-Flynn.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Flynn||[[Flynn]] (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''KH II Vivi'''||[[File:KH II Vivi-C-KH II Vivi.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||KH II Vivi||[[KH II Vivi]] ♂ (0) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Sulley'''||[[File:Sulley-C-Sulley.png|50x50px]]||M||2||—||Sulley||[[Sulley]] (0) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Toy Box Sora'''||[[File:Toy Box Sora-C-Toy Box Sora.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Toy Box Sora||[[Toy Box Sora]] ♂ (0) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Buzz Lightyear'''||[[File:Buzz Lightyear-C-Buzz Lightyear.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Buzz Lightyear||[[Buzz Lightyear]] (0) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Action Pink'''<br>|L_アクティブピンク|<br>L_Akutibu Pinku|<br>lit. "L_Active Pink"}}||[[File:Action Pink-C-Action Pink.png|50x50px]]||F||0||—||Action Pink||Default | |{{nihongo|'''Action Pink'''<br>|L_アクティブピンク|<br>L_Akutibu Pinku|<br>lit. "L_Active Pink"}}||[[File:Action Pink-C-Action Pink.png|50x50px]]||F||0||—||Action Pink||Default |