Enemies: Difference between revisions
Adding Wayward Wardrobe and Wyvern info |
No edit summary |
||
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Gift Shadow|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Gift Shadow|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Shadow KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Gigas Shadow KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
|{{a|Gigas Shadow|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Gigas Shadow}}'''|ギガントシャドウ|<br>Giganto Shadou}}}} | |{{a|Gigas Shadow|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Gigas Shadow}}'''|ギガントシャドウ|<br>Giganto Shadou}}}} | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Loudmouth KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Loudmouth KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
|{{a|Loudmouth|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Loudmouth}}'''|ラウドネス|<br>Raudonesu}}}} | |{{a|Loudmouth|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Loudmouth}}'''|ラウドネス|<br>Raudonesu|lit. "Loudness"}}}} | ||
|Inflicts sleep on its enemies. Defeat it quickly before it makes a sitting duck out of you! | |Inflicts sleep on its enemies. Defeat it quickly before it makes a sitting duck out of you! | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{speed|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{speed|64}} | ||
Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Malicious Reindeer|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Malicious Reindeer|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Shadow KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Mega-Shadow KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
|{{a|Mega-Shadow|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Mega-Shadow}}'''|メガシャドウ|<br>Mega Shadou}}}} | |{{a|Mega-Shadow|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Mega-Shadow}}'''|メガシャドウ|<br>Mega Shadou}}}} | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{power|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{power|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Mega-Shadow|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Mega-Shadow|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Minute Bomb KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Minute Bomb|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Minute Bomb}}'''|ミニッツボム|<br>Minittsu Bomu}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{magic|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Minute Bomb|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Mischief Egg KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Mischief Egg KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 437: | Line 443: | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Rainy Loudmouth KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Rainy Loudmouth KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
|{{a|Rainy Loudmouth|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Rainy Loudmouth}}'''|レイニーラウドネス|<br>Reinī Raudonesu}}}} | |{{a|Rainy Loudmouth|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Rainy Loudmouth}}'''|レイニーラウドネス|<br>Reinī Raudonesu|lit. "Rainy Loudness"}}}} | ||
|Inflicts enemies with paralysis. If you encounter this Heartless in a group, defeat it first before it toots its own horn! | |Inflicts enemies with paralysis. If you encounter this Heartless in a group, defeat it first before it toots its own horn! | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{speed|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{speed|64}} |