Enemies: Difference between revisions
Line 990: | Line 990: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|50}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|50}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Black Copter Fleet|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Black Copter Fleet|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Lance Soldier KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Lance Soldier|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Lance Soldier}}'''|ランスソルジャー<br>|Ransu Sorujā}}}} | |||
|This disagreeable duo has the ability to lower your strength! Its count gets smaller with every hit, and it counterattacks at 0! | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|x50px}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|50}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Lance Soldier|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Morning Star KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Morning Star KHX.png|64x64px|center]] |