Stats: Difference between revisions
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) →LV: Robo's guide is correct so far: https://www.reddit.com/r/KHDR/comments/i5hemg/guide_bp_level_up_cost_infographic_it_takes_79/. Only four levels to go. |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) →LV: checked all stats |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|'''LV 46'''||+10||'''550'''||+14||'''457'''||+12||'''522'''||+7||'''494'''||+10||'''469'''||5,911,460||46,616,100 | |'''LV 46'''||+10||'''550'''||+14||'''457'''||+12||'''522'''||+7||'''494'''||+10||'''469'''||5,911,460||46,616,100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 47'''|| | |'''LV 47'''||+10||'''560'''||+14||'''471'''||+12||'''534'''||+7||'''501'''||+10||'''479'''||6,731,000||53,347,100 | ||
|- | |||
|'''LV 48'''||+10||'''570'''||+14||'''485'''||+12||'''546'''||+7||'''508'''||+10||'''489'''||7,655,820||61,002,920 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 49'''||+10||'''580'''||+14||'''499'''||+12||'''558'''||+7||'''515'''||+10||'''499'''||8,695,920||69,698,840 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 50'''||+10||'''590'''||+14||'''513'''||+12||'''570'''||+7||'''522'''||+10||'''509'''||9,861,300||79,560,140 | |||
|} | |} | ||