Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Enemies: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Forgot the literal translation of Darklings.) |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 706: | Line 706: | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Terrible Bee|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Terrible Bee|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Darkling KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
|{{a| | |{{a|Darkling|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Darkling}}'''|黒装束|<br>Kuro Shōzoku|lit. "Black-clad"}}}} | ||
|These Darklings are anything but darling! Watch out for poison and attacks that lower your strength and defense! | |These Darklings are anything but darling! Watch out for poison and attacks that lower your strength and defense! | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|all|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|all|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Darkling|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Cannon Camel KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Cannon Camel KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 771: | Line 771: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Enraged Elk|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Enraged Elk|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Darklings KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Darklings|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Darklings}}'''|黒装束|<br>Kuro Shōzoku|lit. "Black-clad"}}}} | |||
|These Darklings are anything but darling! Watch out for poison and attacks that lower your strength and defense! | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Darklings|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Wily Bandit KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Wily Bandit KHX.png|64x64px|center]] |