Title Banner: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
<!-- | || || Avatar Board 89 || Completed the Black Gummi Ship Aviator ♂ board. | <!-- | || || Avatar Board 89 || Completed the Black Gummi Ship Aviator ♂ board. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || Avatar Board 90 || Completed the Black Gummi Ship Aviator ♀ board. | | || || Avatar Board 90 || Completed the Black Gummi Ship Aviator ♀ board. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || [[Image:.png|320px|link=|]] || Avatar Board 91 || Completed the Funky Afro & Sunglasses ♂ board. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || [[Image:.png|320px|link=|]] || Avatar Board 92 || Completed the Funky Afro & Sunglasses ♀ board. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || Avatar Board 93 || Completed the White Rabbit ♂ board. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || Avatar Board 94 || Completed the White Rabbit ♀ board. | | || || Avatar Board 94 || Completed the White Rabbit ♀ board. | ||
Line 481: | Line 481: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Homebody || [[Image:Homebody.png|320px|link=|]] || Avatar Board JWL || Completed the KH Riku ♀ board. | | Homebody || [[Image:Homebody.png|320px|link=|]] || Avatar Board JWL || Completed the KH Riku ♀ board. | ||
|- | |||
<!--| || [[Image:.png|320px|link=|]] | AVatar Board JWL || Complete the Donald ♀ board.--> | |||
|- | |||
| Day of || [[Image:Day of.png|320px|link=|]] | Limited Avatar Board || Complete the Donald ♂ board. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |