Title Banner: Difference between revisions
→List of Titles
Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Genie'''<br>|魔人|Majin|lit. "Demon"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1071 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 775: The Biggest of Them All Pt. 4]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Genie'''<br>|魔人|Majin|lit. "Demon"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1071 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 775: The Biggest of Them All Pt. 4]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Marriage'''<br>|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1000 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 780: To the Palace Pt. 2]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Power'''<br>|パワー|Pawaa}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1311 KHUX.png|320px]] || Proud Quest || [[Proud Quest: Power LV 45]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Proud Quest completion reward: --> | | {{nihongo|'''Power'''<br>|パワー|Pawaa}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1311 KHUX.png|320px]] || Proud Quest || [[Proud Quest: Power LV 45]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Proud Quest completion reward: --> | ||
Line 2,254: | Line 2,256: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Man'''<br>|マン|Man}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1302 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 15 || Completed the Shag ♂ board. | | {{nihongo|'''Man'''<br>|マン|Man}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1302 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 15 || Completed the Shag ♂ board. | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Marriage'''<br>|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1000 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 780: To the Palace Pt. 2]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Master'''<br>|マスター|Masutā}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1200 KHUX.png|320px]] || Player Level || Reached LV 200<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Master'''<br>|マスター|Masutā}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1200 KHUX.png|320px]] || Player Level || Reached LV 200<!--#--> |