Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Shop
(→Shop) |
(→Shop) |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - Five x Five banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Five x Five''' || 0 || 5 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1500 || 07/29/16-08/05/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, 2.2, 3.1, 3.2, 4.1, and 4.2. | | [[File:Shop - Five x Five banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Five x Five''' || 0 || 5 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1500 || 07/29/16-08/05/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, 2.2, 3.1, 3.2, 4.1, and 4.2. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shop - One-Day Deal banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''One-Day Deal''' || 0 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 1000 || 07/30/16-07/31/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, 2.2, 3.1, 3.2, 4.1, and 4.2. Includes a bonus 6★ [[Chip]] medal. Only available for one day. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - DAILY DEAL! banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''DAILY DEAL!''' || 0 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 600 || N/A || Available once per day. | | [[File:Shop - DAILY DEAL! banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''DAILY DEAL!''' || 0 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 600 || N/A || Available once per day. |